PRODUCT Core Business
Recommended Products / Products
  • 2023 - 10 - 09
    Name1999UMMFeatures• Ultra compact package footprint 10×4.4×2.4 mm³ (LxWxH)• Up to 250mW operating power• Extended operating temperature range up to +80 ℃• Low bending radius (≥5mm) on RC HI 1060™ pgtail• RoHS compliantDownload DatasheetContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 12
    NameWDM MUX/DEMUX moduleFeatures· Low insertion loss· High channel isolation· Excellent reliability· Telcordia compliant· RoHS compliant· Support custom designApplications· DWDM system· Long-haul and Metro networks· 5G front-haulContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 12
    Name800G OSFP 2xFR4Features · Compliant with the CMIS5.1· Hot-pluggable OSFP form factor· Single 3.3V Power Supply· Up to 2000m transmission on SMF with FEC· Dual duplex LC connector· 8x100G PAM4 EML-based CWDM transmitter· 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical· PIN and TIA array on the receiver side· Power dissipation · Operating case temperature 0°C -70°C· I2C management interface· RoHS CompliantApplications· Ethernet· Data Center Interconnect· 2x 400GBASE-FR4· Cloud NetworksContact the sales fo...
  • 2023 - 09 - 11
    NameIPBCDFeatures · Low insertion loss· High isolation· Low DOP· High DurabilityApplications· Raman AmplifierContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 11
    NamePMTC(PM Tap Coupler)Features · Low insertion loss· High extinction ratio· Accurate tap ratio· Wide bandwidth· High DurabilityApplications· Test equipment· Coherent Optical ModulesContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
Contact Information

Domestic Tel:+86 755 2671 0439

International Tel:+86 755 2671 0449

HR Tel:+86 755 2671 0551

China · Shenzhen · Headquarters

Contact address:#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AEC
2023-09-07

400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AEC

Product introduction: Name400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AECFeatures · Support 8x 50Gb/s PAM4 modulation  · Built-in diagnostic features    · BER · BER · Typ. 4.5W power dissipation each end· 30G AWG cable type, support to 7meters link· I2C management interface· CMIS compliant· RoHS compliant· Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70 ℃Applications· Data Center Network · Data storage and communication industryContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • Product introduction

Name

400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD AEC


Features 

· Support 8x 50Gb/s PAM4 modulation  

· Built-in diagnostic features    

· BER < 10^-8 (Pre FEC)

· BER < 10^-15 (Post FEC)

· Typ. 4.5W power dissipation each end

· 30G AWG cable type, support to 7meters link

· I2C management interface

· CMIS compliant

· RoHS compliant

· Commercial case temperature range of 0℃ to 70 ℃


Applications

· Data Center Network 

· Data storage and communication industry


Contact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com

O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.

#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

Sales@o-netcom.com

+86 755 2671 0000  /  +86 755 3680 9666

Scan and follow us!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.
Rhino Cloud provides enterprise cloud services
犀牛云提供云计算服务
X
1

QQ设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

4

微博

2

二维码管理

3

电话号码管理

  • +86 755 2671 0000

    +86 755 3680 9666

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开