PRODUCT Core Business
Recommended Products / Products
  • 2023 - 09 - 12
    NameWDM MUX/DEMUX moduleFeatures· Low insertion loss· High channel isolation· Excellent reliability· Telcordia compliant· RoHS compliant· Support custom designApplications· DWDM system· Long-haul and Metro networks· 5G front-haulContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 12
    Name800G OSFP 2xFR4Features · Compliant with the CMIS5.1· Hot-pluggable OSFP form factor· Single 3.3V Power Supply· Up to 2000m transmission on SMF with FEC· Dual duplex LC connector· 8x100G PAM4 EML-based CWDM transmitter· 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical· PIN and TIA array on the receiver side· Power dissipation · Operating case temperature 0°C -70°C· I2C management interface· RoHS CompliantApplications· Ethernet· Data Center Interconnect· 2x 400GBASE-FR4· Cloud NetworksContact the sales fo...
  • 2023 - 09 - 11
    NameIPBCDFeatures · Low insertion loss· High isolation· Low DOP· High DurabilityApplications· Raman AmplifierContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 11
    NamePMTC(PM Tap Coupler)Features · Low insertion loss· High extinction ratio· Accurate tap ratio· Wide bandwidth· High DurabilityApplications· Test equipment· Coherent Optical ModulesContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 2023 - 09 - 11
    NameFolded IsolatorFeatures · Small size:Ø 2.2*13.0mm· Folding design, with output and input on the same side· High DurabilityApplications· EDFA· Coherent Optical ModulesContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
Contact Information

Domestic Tel:+86-755-2671-0439

International Tel:+86-755-2671-0449 

HR Tel:+86-755-2671-0551

China · Shenzhen · Headquarters

Contact address:#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

Optical Channel Monitor
2023-09-08

Optical Channel Monitor

Product introduction: NameOptical Channel MonitorFeatures · Flex-grid Channel Spacing· Support C++/L++ Monitoring· Optional Multi-port· High DynamicApplications· Optical channel performance monitoring in DWDM system· Provisioning and Maintenance in DWDM System· Monitoring of Drop/Add in OADM node· Channel Tracing/Configuration· Power Threshold AlarmContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • Product introduction

Name

Optical Channel Monitor


Features 

· Flex-grid Channel Spacing

· Support C++/L++ Monitoring

· Optional Multi-port

· High Dynamic


Applications

· Optical channel performance monitoring in DWDM system

· Provisioning and Maintenance in DWDM System

· Monitoring of Drop/Add in OADM node

· Channel Tracing/Configuration

· Power Threshold Alarm


Contact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com

Previous:NoNext:No
O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.

#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

Sales@o-netcom.com

+86 755 2671 0000  /  +86 755 3680 9666

Scan and follow us!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.
Rhino Cloud provides enterprise cloud services
犀牛云提供云计算服务
X
1

QQ设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

4

微博

2

二维码管理

3

电话号码管理

  • +86 755 2671 0000
等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开