PRODUCT Core Business
Recommended Products / Products
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    Name25G QSFP28 AOCFeatures Supports 25Gbps data rateHot pluggable SFP+ form factorInternal CDR on transmitter and receiver sideOperating temperature range: 0°C ~ 70°C RoHS-6 compliantApplications25G BASE-SR4 Ethernet linksDownload Datasheet.pdf
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    Name40G QSFP+ AOCFeatures Compliant with QSFP+ (SFF-8436) form factorsLow power consumption of max 1.5WSupports digital diagnostic monitoring interfaceInrush control circuitHot pluggableOperating temperature range: 0°C ~ 70°C RoHS-6 compliantApplications40G BASE-SR4 Ethernet linksInfiniBand SDR/DDR/QDR interconnects4G/8G/10G fiber channelClient-side telecom connectionsDownload Datasheet.pdf
  • 发布时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
    Name100G QSFP28 AOCFeatures Compliant with QSFP28 (SFF-8665) form factorHot pluggable electrical interface850 VCSEL array and PIN array25.78125 GBd signaling rate per lane3.3V power supply onlyInternal CDR circuits on receiver and transmitter channelsLow power consumption of max 2.5 W each endCommercial operating temperature:0°C ~ 70°C RoHS-6 compliantLow-smoke zero-halogen (LSZH) cableAOC cable requires IEEE 802.3-2015 Clause 91 RS-FEC to achieve 1E-15 BERApplications100G BASE-SR4 Ethernet linksHigh-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers, and transport eq...
Contact Information

Domestic Tel:+86-755-2671-0439

International Tel:+86-755-2671-0449

HR Tel:+86-755-2671-0551

China · Shenzhen · Headquarters

Contact address:#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

Amplifier
产品名称: XFP Pluggable EDFA
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameXFP Pluggable EDFAFeatures Full...
Latest news / News more>
13
2019 - 03 - 08
Since 2006, Laser World of Photonics China has become a leading Expo in the laser, optical and optoelectronic industries in China.The increasing exhibition data not only shows the leadership of this expo, but also shows the strong belief of the development of China's optoelectronics industry.O-Net, as well as ITF a wholly-owned subsidiary of the O-Net Group, will present a new single-mode 2 kW CW fiber laser system, and multi-mode 4 kW and 6 kW CW fiber laser systems, as well as high power optical laser engines, high-power fiber bragg gratings, high-power laser combiners and other fiber compon...
14
2019 - 03 - 04
O-Net Communications (Shenzhen) Limited will attend OFC exhibition which held during March5-7th, 2019 at San Diego Convention Center, CA, United States. As the pioneer supplier in optical communication field, O-Net is capable of building from basic optical sub-components to intelligent optical modules and line-card. O-Net will exhibit a series of sub-components, active/passive devices and modules which support 40G/100G/400G high-speed transmition, 5G applications, high-speed data center and data center inter-connection. Welcome to booth #2515 for visiting and communicating.
15
2017 - 09 - 08
2017-09-07 O-Net Launches "PANDA" in Shenzhen China today Next Generation Cost Effective LiDAR Product Designed to Enable Real-World Autonomous Car Applications HONG KONG, Sept 7, 2017 - O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited ("O-Net" or the "Group") (stock code: 877), a leading high technology enterprise, launched in Shenzhen China today its next generation cost-effective light detection and ranging ("LiDAR") product PANDA, which is a new pulsed laser product platform capable of 1550nm LiDAR autonomous navigation, 3D mapping and remote sensing ideal for aut...
16
2017 - 08 - 03
At 3 pm on 2 August 2017, O-Net Group formally rolled out the SAP system and completed connecting to it the systems of the Group’s four incorporated companies. That was a significant step forward for the Group, the fruit of close to six months of hard work. In developing the SAP system, through end-to-end process design and optimization, the Group is able to centralize and consolidate business resources and achieve interconnection of the SAP, WMS, FIS, OA and Golden Tax systems, accomplishing the following three management goals: 1.A sales decision making system was built to perform ...
17
2017 - 04 - 10
FOE 2017 was held at Tokyo Big Sight, Japan from 5 April to 7 April, adhering to its principle of professional and refined, has gathered the world’s leading optical communications enterprise at the exhibition. O-Net as a leading supplier of optical communications worldwide, has exhibited the full range of products, such as Pump Laser, Mini TF, AOC and ICR, and has attracted a large number of customers to look for more information.
18
2017 - 03 - 31
This year is the “Year of Quality Breakthroughs” in the Pingshan District. As an outstanding company in the “Top 100 in the Five-Year Plan” Excellence in Performance promotional activity, O-Net representative was interviewed in Yangcheng Evening News.After O-Net introduced its Performance Excellence Model in 2011, the company has implemented comprehensive practices spanning quality management, zero defects management, lean production and TPM under the framework of ISO9000, ISO14000 and TL9000 accreditations. When the Performance Excellence Management Model has been incorporated into the operat...
O-NET Information Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China
Sales@o-netcom.com
86-755-2671-0000

Scan and follow us!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 O-NET Information Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Rhino Cloud provides enterprise cloud services
犀牛云提供云计算服务
X
等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开
  • 86 0755-26710000