PRODUCT Core Business
Recommended Products / Products
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 10 - 09
    Name1999UMMFeatures• Ultra compact package footprint 10×4.4×2.4 mm³ (LxWxH)• Up to 250mW operating power• Extended operating temperature range up to +80 ℃• Low bending radius (≥5mm) on RC HI 1060™ pgtail• RoHS compliantDownload DatasheetContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
    Name800G OSFP 2xFR4Features · Compliant with the CMIS5.1· Hot-pluggable OSFP form factor· Single 3.3V Power Supply· Up to 2000m transmission on SMF with FEC· Dual duplex LC connector· 8x100G PAM4 EML-based CWDM transmitter· 8x100G PAM4 retimed 800GAUI-8 electrical· PIN and TIA array on the receiver side· Power dissipation · Operating case temperature 0°C -70°C· I2C management interface· RoHS CompliantApplications· Ethernet· Data Center Interconnect· 2x 400GBASE-FR4· Cloud NetworksContact the sales fo...
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
    NameWDM MUX/DEMUX moduleFeatures· Low insertion loss· High channel isolation· Excellent reliability· Telcordia compliant· RoHS compliant· Support custom designApplications· DWDM system· Long-haul and Metro networks· 5G front-haulContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
    NameIPBCDFeatures · Low insertion loss· High isolation· Low DOP· High DurabilityApplications· Raman AmplifierContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
  • 发布时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
    NamePMTC(PM Tap Coupler)Features · Low insertion loss· High extinction ratio· Accurate tap ratio· Wide bandwidth· High DurabilityApplications· Test equipment· Coherent Optical ModulesContact the sales for more information:Sales@o-netcom.com
Contact Information

Domestic Tel:+86 755 2671 0439

International Tel:+86 755 2671 0449

HR Tel:+86 755 2671 0551

China · Shenzhen · Headquarters

Contact address:#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

产品名称: QSFP-DD EDFA
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 17
NameQSFP-DD EDFAFeatures · QSF...
产品名称: QSFP EDFA
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 17
NameQSFP EDFAFeatures · Q...
产品名称: CFP2 Pluggable EDFA
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameCFP2 Pluggable EDFAFeatures ...
产品名称: Linecard
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NameLinecardFeatures · Modular...
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 08
NameFiber array Unit(FAU)Features· ...
产品名称: Jumper/Connector
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameJumper/ConnectorFeatures· ...
产品名称: MPO MTP Connector
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameMPO MTP ConnectorFeatures ·...
产品名称: Free Space Isolator
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameFree Space IsolatorFeatures ...
产品名称: Latching Isolator
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NameLatching IsolatorFeatures ·...
产品名称: Pigtail Isolator
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
NamePigtail IsolatorFeatures ·...
产品名称: 400G HB-ICR
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 20
Name400 Gbps High-bandwidth ICRFeatures&...
产品名称: 400ZR QSFP-DD
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name400ZR QSFP-DDFeatures · OI...
产品名称: 400G CFP2 DCO
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name400G CFP2 DCOFeatures · CF...
产品名称: 800G OSFP 2xFR4
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name800G OSFP 2xFR4Features · ...
产品名称: 400G QSFP112 DR4
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name400G QSFP112 DR4Features ·...
产品名称: 400G QSFP112 FR4
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name400G QSFP112 FR4Features ·...
产品名称: Folded Isolator
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NameFolded IsolatorFeatures · ...
产品名称: IGFF
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NameIGFF(Isolator + Gain Flattening Filt...
产品名称: Inline Isolator
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NameInline IsolatorFeatures · ...
产品名称: DEMUX Assembly
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 17
NameDEMUX AssemblyFeatures ·&#...
产品名称: MUX Assembly
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 17
NameMUX AssemblyFeatures ·...
产品名称: Air Gap Etalon
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 28
NameAir Gap EtalonFeatures· Hi...
产品名称: IPBCD
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NameIPBCDFeatures · Low insert...
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NamePMTC(PM Tap Coupler)Features &#...
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 11
NamePBS(Polarization Beam Splitter)Featu...
产品名称: 1999UMM
型号:
时间: 2023 - 10 - 09
Name1999UMMFeatures• Ultra compact packa...
产品名称: 1999PLU
型号:
时间: 2023 - 10 - 10
Name1999PLUFeatures• Up to 300mW operati...
产品名称: 1999CMX
型号:
时间: 2023 - 10 - 10
Name1999CMXFeatures• Up to 550mW Pop• Sm...
产品名称: Tap-PD Monitor
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameTap-PD MonitorFeatures · L...
产品名称: Tap-ISO-PD Monitor
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameTap-ISO-PD MonitorFeatures· Low...
产品名称: Pigtail-PD Monitor
型号:
时间: 2018 - 10 - 24
NamePigtail-PD MonitorFeaturesLow back r...
产品名称: Flat-top ToF
型号:
时间: 2024 - 04 - 02
NameFlat-top ToF  Features...
产品名称: Ultra-compact ToF
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 08
NameUltra-compact ToF Features ...
产品名称: Compact ToF
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 08
NameCompact ToF Features ·...
产品名称: MEMS Optical Switch
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameMEMS Optical SwitchFeatures ...
产品名称: SFP VOA
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameSFP VOAFeatures· SFP Format, co...
产品名称: MEMS VOA
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameMEMS VOAFeatures · Compact...
产品名称: WDM MUX/DEMUX
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameWDM MUX/DEMUX moduleFeatures· L...
产品名称: 3-Port WDM filter
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
Name3-Port WDM filterFeatures· Low ...
产品名称: Optical Interleaver
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 12
NameOptical InterleaverFeatures ...
产品名称: OTDR
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 02
NameOTDRFeatures · Multiple Wa...
型号:
时间: 2023 - 09 - 08
NameOptical Channel MonitorFeatures ...
产品名称: C-Band SOA
型号:
时间: 2022 - 06 - 24
NameC-Band SOA Features· ...
Latest news / News More>
1
2023 - 09 - 07
The 2023 China International Optoelectronic Exposition (CIOE2023) will be held from September 6-8 at the Shenzhen International Convention and Exhibition Center. As a leading supplier of optical network subsystems/modules/components in the industry, O-Net Technologies Group will present a new series of products at the exhibition (booth: 12B26), and we sincerely invite you to visit our booth.        Since 2023, with generative AI tools represented by ChatGPT leading a new round of technological revolution, computing power is facing explosive growth demand. In response to the...
2
2023 - 09 - 22
O-Net Technologies will participate in the 2023 ECOC exhibition from October 2-4, 2023 at the SEC Convention and Exhibition Center in Glasgow, Scotland. As a leading component/module / subsystem supplier in the optical communication industry, O-Net Technology has a wide range of optical network products, from basic optical components to intelligent optical modules and line-card. O-Net will present precision optical components, passive modules, optical amplifiers and high speed optical modules that support 100G/200G/400G/800G high-speed network transmission, 5G applications, high-speed data cen...
3
2023 - 10 - 25
On October 24th, NOKIA, global optical networking equipment leader, announced the winner of the Diamond Awards 2023 for global suppliers, O-Net Technologies won the “Innovation Award”.The Nokia “Innovation Award” is an annual award open to all categories of suppliers worldwide. It is designed for innovators who make outstanding contributions to Nokia's strategy. The award aims to recognize suppliers who can transform creativity or innovations into products or services and create value for Nokia. Making innovation a priority is key to our success at O-Net Technologies. Based on O-Net’s outs...
4
2022 - 03 - 25
Together with several industry partners and collaborators, O-Net successfully demonstrated the External Laser Small Form-Factor Pluggable (ELSFP) module during the 47th OFC in San Diego, California on March 8-10, 2022. The O-Net ELSFP module is targeted for using in systems with optical engines in co-packaged applications under the OIF Co-Packaging Framework Implementation Agreement(IA).        The O-Net External Laser Small Form-Factor Pluggable (ELSFP) module is a small form factor, high optical power and low power consumption device. The ELSFP module includes 8 channels ...
5
2021 - 10 - 08
In the first half of 2021, good news of the AOC product line spread frequently. In the face of the raging global epidemic and the shortage of active chip supply, the AOC product line has grown against the trend, and sales performance has increased by 1.45 times year-on-year. Among of it, the core product 100G AOC, on the basis of a large data center customer, successfully opened the market to another well-known database company in North America, and obtained a large number of orders. The 400G AOC of the new product passed the verification, goes into mass production.        ...
6
2021 - 09 - 20
From September 16th to 18th, 2021, the 23rd China International Optoelectronic Expo (CIOE China International Optoelectronic Expo for short) kicked off at the Shenzhen International Convention and Exhibition Center. O-Net 's team brought many cutting-edge technology solutions to the booth No. 6D61, which attracted many partners for on-site interaction.        As the industry’s leading one-stop solution provider for optical communication devices/modules/subsystems, O-Net showcased new passive/active series products, including highly competitive 600G/800G coherent transmi...
O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.

#35 Cuijing Road, Pingshan District, Shenzhen, China

Sales@o-netcom.com

+86 755 2671 0000  /  +86 755 3680 9666

Scan and follow us!

Copyright ©2018 - 2023 O-Net Technologies(Shenzhen)Group Co., Ltd.
Rhino Cloud provides enterprise cloud services
犀牛云提供云计算服务
X
1

QQ设置

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

4

微博

2

二维码管理

3

电话号码管理

  • +86 755 2671 0000

    +86 755 3680 9666

等待加载动态数据...

等待加载动态数据...

展开